2020年第37届全国中学生物理竞赛复赛江苏赛区一等奖名单

2020-09-25
序号 学生姓名 性别 中学全称 年级 所在市
1 杨明轩 南京师范大学附属中学 高二 南京市
2 丁恺睿 江苏省扬州中学 高三 扬州市
3 夏振灏 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
4 杨一秋 江苏省扬州中学 高三 扬州市
5 李庚 南京外国语学校 高三 南京市
6 张越 江苏省常州高级中学 高三 常州市
7 许锦程 南京师范大学附属中学 高二 南京市
8 邱天泽 江苏省海门中学 高三 南通市
9 陶子杰 江苏省昆山中学 高三 苏州市
10 周天翼 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
11 于泽天 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
12 苏宇骋 江苏省苏州中学校 高三 苏州市
13 李俊邑 江苏省盐城中学 高三 盐城市
14 冯禹铭 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
15 吴奕君 江苏省徐州市第一中学 高三 徐州市
16 蔡昊伦 江苏省启东中学 高二 南通市
17 吕晨轩 南京师范大学附属中学 高二 南京市
18 别俊廷 江苏省苏州中学校 高二 苏州市
19 郑轶豪 南京师范大学附属中学 高二 南京市
20 严锋凌 江苏省启东中学 高二 南通市
21 陆子阳 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江市
22 姜皓霆 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
23 沈俊杰 江苏省苏州中学校 高三 苏州市
24 陈煜航 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
25 童海博 南京外国语学校 高三 南京市
26 范正浩 江苏省苏州中学校 高三 苏州市
27 陆煌 江苏省南通中学 高三 南通市
28 左京伟 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江市
29 周舒同 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江市
30 朱鹏飞 江苏省天一中学 高三 无锡市
31 戚威 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江市
32 毛子轩 南京外国语学校 高三 南京市
33 周亦帆 江苏省苏州中学 高二 苏州市
34 陶炫臻 江苏省淮阴中学 高三 淮安市
35 施程予 江苏省启东中学 高三 南通市
36 刘吴俊哲 江苏省锡山高级中学 高三 无锡市
37 季文浩 江苏省苏州中学校 高三 苏州市
38 居嘉宸 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
39 张方清 江苏省淮阴中学 高三 淮安市
40 汪子恒 南京师范大学附属中学 高二 南京市
41 高钰杰 江苏省天一中学 高三 无锡市
42 徐畅杰 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江市
43 李家琪 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
44 王宇昂 江苏省徐州市第一中学 高三 徐州市
45 杨铭 江苏省南通中学 高三 南通市
46 鞠哲 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
47 马健 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江市
48 崔铭航 江苏省海门中学 高三 南通市
49 杨驭州 南京外国语学校 高二 南京市
50 夏若函 江苏省宿迁中学 高三 宿迁市
51 曹轶欣 南京外国语学校 高二 南京市
52 张笑晗 江苏省锡山高级中学 高三 无锡市
53 夏宸旸 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
54 郭瀚文 江苏省昆山中学 高三 苏州市
55 王昱坤 南京师范大学附属中学 高二 南京市
56 臧亦驰 南京市金陵中学 高三 南京市
57 鲁晟 江苏省苏州中学校 高三 苏州市
58 谈昀泽 江苏省高邮中学 高三 扬州市
59 朱煊文 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
60 高乐颜 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
61 陈郁桐 江苏省宜兴中学 高三 无锡市
62 张泰晨 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
63 邵彦良 江苏省苏州中学校 高三 苏州市
64 张天奕 南京师范大学附属中学 高二 南京市
65 王梓瑞 南京师范大学附属中学 高二 南京市
66 曹桐瑜 江苏省泗洪中学 高三 宿迁市
67 罗骏 江苏省昆山中学 高二 苏州市
68 吴宇轩 江苏省常熟中学 高三 苏州市
69 茅亦然 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
70 李少煊 江苏省沭阳高级中学 高三 宿迁市
71 周涛 江苏省锡山高级中学 高三 无锡市
72 胡曦 泗阳致远中学 高三 宿迁市
73 江啟诚 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
74 朱江云 江苏省徐州市第一中学 高三 徐州市
75 李正 江苏省苏州中学校 高三 苏州市
76 蒋杰 江苏省盐城中学 高三 盐城市
77 陆奕宁 江苏省苏州中学校 高二 苏州市
78 焦旸 南京外国语学校 高三 南京市
79 孙睿安 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
80 吴葛一 江苏省通州高级中学 高三 南通市
81 卞知彰 南京师范大学附属中学 高二 南京市
82 李琪杰 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江市
83 王奕博 江苏省徐州市第一中学 高三 徐州市
84 田源坤 南京师范大学附属中学 高二 南京市
85 徐天策 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
86 杨景淇 江苏省泗洪中学 高三 宿迁市
87 韩鑫 江苏省锡山高级中学 高三 无锡市
88 陈子杰 江苏省姜堰中学 高三 泰州市
89 陆鸿儒 江苏省梁丰高级中学 高三 苏州市
90 潘昕田 南京师范大学附属中学 高三 南京市
91 杨晟轩 江苏省苏州中学校 高二 苏州市
92 徐俊瑞 苏州工业园区星海实验中学 高二 苏州市
93 陶佳文 江苏省常州高级中学 高三 常州市
94 王怿轩 江苏省天一中学 高三 无锡市
95 徐鲲鹏 南京市金陵中学 高三 南京市
96 潘新冬 江苏省如东高级中学 高二 南通市
97 祁轩宇 江苏省赣榆高级中学 高三 连云港市
98 马宇轩 南京师范大学附属中学 高二 南京市